Staff (Teaching)

Sr. No INFORMATION DETAILS
01 Principal 01
02 Total No of Teachers 74
03 PGT 18
04 TGT 32
05 PRT 22
06 Teacher Section Ratio 1.61
07 Detail of Special Educator Sonal Tiwari
08 Detail of Counsellor & Wellness Teacher Yasmin Ahmad
Sr. No Teachers Name Post Qualification Experience Trained
01 KRISHNA MOHAN BHASKARABHATLA PGT MA BED 15 Trained
02 MATLOOB AHMAD PGT M. TECH. BED 18 Trained
03 SURAJ TRIPATHI PGT M SC BED 10 Trained
04 ARTI UPADHAYAY PGT M.A, BED. MED 10 Trained
05 YASMIN AHMAD PGT MA BED 16 Trained
06 SHAMBHOO MISHRA PGT M.SC. BED 7 Trained
07 MAUSMI GUPTA PGT MA BED 14 Trained
08 ASHARAF JAMAL PGT MCA 15 Trained
09 INDRAJEET SINGH PGT BPED MPED 10 Trained
10 VIVEKANAND TRIPATHI PGT M COM BED 5 Trained
11 ATUL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA PGT M COM BED 2 Trained
12 MADHURI TRIPATHI PGT MSC BED 1 Trained
13 RAJESH GUPTA PGT M.A BED 1 Trained
14 UMESH SHUKLA PGT MA BED 1 Trained
15 UMME MARIA PGT MA BED 1 Trained
16 SWAPNIL SRIVASTAVA PGT MA BED 1 Trained
17 UZMA SAYED PGT M COM MM 1 Trained
18 SANA FATIMA PGT MA BED 1 Trained
19 BHUMIKA BUDHWANI PGT MA BED 1 Trained
20 ABHAY KUMAR PGT BSC MBA BTC BED 5 Trained
21 PRATIBHA MISHRA PGT M A BED DPED 5 Trained
22 AMBIKA MALL PTI B PED MPED 7 Trained
23 MOHD ASIM TGT MBA BED 6 Trained
24 SUCHI DUBEY TGT MSC BED 1 Trained
25 ANKITA TIWARI TGT M.A. BED 7 Trained
26 MAYANK DUBEY TGT MA BED 5 Trained
27 KUSHAGRA BARANWAL TGT M COM BED 2 Trained
28 PRATIMA SINGH TGT M A BED 2 Trained
29 NEERAJ SRIVASTAVA TGT MSC BED 6 Trained
30 NEERAJ SINGH TGT TECH BED 5 Trained
31 SAHBHA KHAN TGT M.COM BED 10 Trained
32 JUHI SRIVASTAVA TGT MA FINE ARTS 4 Trained
33 SARIKA SRIVASTAVA TGT MA BED 6 Trained
34 PHUNGKHA Basumatery TGT DIPLOMA IN DANCE 2 Trained
35 PRABHAKAR SHUKLA TGT PRABHAKAR DEGREE IN MUSIC 7 Trained
36 NEELAM CHAND TGT MA BED 8 Trained
37 ASHISH CHARLE’S MASIH TGT BCA MCA DED 5 Trained
38 SYMA SHAMIM TGT M COM BED 5 Trained
39 ANITA CHAUDHARY TGT MSC BED PGDCA 14 Trained
40 NEELAM SINGH TGT B COM BED 5 Trained
41 REENA SINGH TGT MA BED 7 Trained
42 NAGESHWAR PANDEY TGT MCA 7 Trained
43 DURGESH KUMAR TGT BPED 3 Trained
43 DURGESH KUMAR TGT BPED 3 Trained
44 SHIVAM BATHWAL TGT MA BED 7 Trained
45 SONA PANDEY TGT BA BED NTT 5 Trained
46 MAMTA SHUKLA TGT MA BED 5 Trained
47 PRABHA BHAGAT TGT BSC BED 6 Trained
48 SHALINI MISHRA TGT MBA DED 5 Trained
49 RITU MRIGNANI TGT MCOM BED 5 Trained
50 VARSHA KASHYAP TGT DIPLOMA IN KATHAK 5 Trained
51 VAISHALI YADAV TGT MA BED 5 Trained
52 SONAL TIWARI SPE.EDU D Ed. SE(MR) 2 Trained
53 ALPANA SRIVASTAVA PRT BSC BED 12 Trained
54 ADITI TRIPATHI PRT BSC BED NTT 8 Trained
55 APARNA CHAURASIA PRT MA BED MSW 5 Trained
56 VAISHANVI JAISWAL PRT B COM BED 5 Trained
57 UPPMA SHARMA PRT MSC BED 10 Trained
58 ARUNIMA SRIVASTAVA PRT M .COM NED 2 Trained
59 AISHIRYA SRIVASTAVA PRT M COM BED 2 Trained
60 Honey DUBEY PRT B A D EID 2 Trained
61 IHOLI SWU PRT BA BED NTT 10 Trained
62 JAIYA PANDEY PRT M COM BED 2 Trained
63 HEMLATA TRIPATHI PRT MA BED 3 Trained
64 NIKITA SINGH PRT BA BCA NTT 3 Trained
65 NAMITA PANDEY PRT MA BED 6 Trained
66 SUPRIYA CHAUHAN PRT MA BED 6 Trained
67 SABINA THAPA PRT MA BED NTT 10 Trained
68 SONALI SINGH PRT BA BED 5 Trained
69 SUBHASHINI BHATT PRT MCOM BED 3 Trained
70 SUNDUS SAYED PRT BSC BED 2 Trained
71 PRIYANKA SHAHI PRT MA BED 4 Trained
72 PRIYANKA TRIPATHI PRT MCOM BED 8 Trained
73 SHAMS TABBASSUM PRT PGDCA BED 10 Trained
74 KAMAKHYA JOSHI PRT BSC BED 5 Trained